Williamsport Bureau of Police is currently attempting to identify the pictured individual in relation to a vandalism investigation. Anyone with information is asked contact PO J Huling at 570-327-7560, or through the Lycoming County Communications Center at 570-433-3166.
Date
Jul 22, 2022
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
Incident # 22-06646
Case Status
Current
Case Type